Dames 1
Terug

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Teammanager Peter Burgwal
Trainer Edwin Rijsdijk

Aankomende speelronde

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Uitgeest D1 12 34 11 1 0
2 Voorhout D1 12 27 9 0 3
3 Alkemade D1 12 26 8 2 2
4 Wateringse veld D1 12 23 7 2 3
5 Scoop Delft D1 12 22 7 1 4
6 Kikkers D1 12 22 7 1 4
7 Saxenburg D1 12 17 5 2 5
8 Kraaien D1 12 15 5 0 7
9 Thor D1 12 10 3 1 8
10 Heerhugowaard D1 12 10 3 1 8
11 Zandvoort D1 12 4 1 1 10
12 Evergreen D1 12 0 0 0 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zandvoort D1 Voorhout D1 0-1
Saxenburg D1 Heerhugowaard D1 1-2
Uitgeest D1 Scoop Delft D1 3-1
Kikkers D1 Kraaien D1 4-2
Alkemade D1 Evergreen D1 10-0
Thor D1 Wateringse veld D1 2-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kraaien D1 Uitgeest D1 3-4
Scoop Delft D1 Saxenburg D1 3-3
Heerhugowaard D1 Zandvoort D1 2-1
Voorhout D1 Thor D1 3-1
Wateringse veld D1 Alkemade D1 2-2
Evergreen D1 Kikkers D1 (1-2)TEMP_RESULT
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kikkers D1 Alkemade D1 3-2
Uitgeest D1 Evergreen D1 6-0
Saxenburg D1 Kraaien D1 1-0
Zandvoort D1 Scoop Delft D1 0-2
Thor D1 Heerhugowaard D1 3-2
Voorhout D1 Wateringse veld D1 1-5
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Thor D1 Scoop Delft D1 0-7
Evergreen D1 Saxenburg D1 0-6
Kraaien D1 Zandvoort D1 4-1
Heerhugowaard D1 Voorhout D1 0-4
Wateringse veld D1 Kikkers D1 4-0
Alkemade D1 Uitgeest D1 4-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Voorhout D1 Scoop Delft D1 3-2
Heerhugowaard D1 Wateringse veld D1 1-4
Uitgeest D1 Kikkers D1 3-2
Saxenburg D1 Alkemade D1 1-0
Zandvoort D1 Evergreen D1 6-0
Thor D1 Kraaien D1 0-5
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Wateringse veld D1 Uitgeest D1 2-3
Scoop Delft D1 Heerhugowaard D1 11-0
Kraaien D1 Voorhout D1 2-3
Evergreen D1 Thor D1 1-6
Alkemade D1 Zandvoort D1 5-1
Kikkers D1 Saxenburg D1 3-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Zandvoort D1 Kikkers D1 0-5
Saxenburg D1 Uitgeest D1 1-2
Scoop Delft D1 Wateringse veld D1 3-1
Heerhugowaard D1 Kraaien D1 1-6
Voorhout D1 Evergreen D1 12-0
Thor D1 Alkemade D1 0-8
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Kraaien D1 Scoop Delft D1 1-2
Uitgeest D1 Zandvoort D1 7-2
Kikkers D1 Thor D1 0-0
Alkemade D1 Voorhout D1 2-0
Evergreen D1 Heerhugowaard D1 0-2
Wateringse veld D1 Saxenburg D1 5-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Zandvoort D1 Saxenburg D1 1-2
Kraaien D1 Wateringse veld D1 5-4
Scoop Delft D1 Evergreen D1 12-1
Heerhugowaard D1 Alkemade D1 1-4
Voorhout D1 Kikkers D1 4-2
Thor D1 Uitgeest D1 1-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Evergreen D1 Kraaien D1 0-2
Alkemade D1 Scoop Delft D1 5-3
Kikkers D1 Heerhugowaard D1 3-0
Uitgeest D1 Voorhout D1 1-0
Saxenburg D1 Thor D1 3-2
Zandvoort D1 Wateringse veld D1 0-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Wateringse veld D1 Evergreen D1 4-0
Voorhout D1 Saxenburg D1 3-2
Heerhugowaard D1 Uitgeest D1 2-5
Scoop Delft D1 Kikkers D1 5-1
Kraaien D1 Alkemade D1 2-5
Thor D1 Zandvoort D1 2-1
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Voorhout D1 Zandvoort D1 2-1
Heerhugowaard D1 Saxenburg D1 2-2
Scoop Delft D1 Uitgeest D1 0-2
Wateringse veld D1 Thor D1 6-2
Kraaien D1 Kikkers D1 0-2
Evergreen D1 Alkemade D1 0-6