Heren 1
Terug

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Nicolaas den Ouden
Trainer Nicolaas den Ouden
Ass. Coach Renaldo Oosenbrug
Ass. Trainer Renaldo Oosenbrug

Aankomende speelronde

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Saxenburg H1 11 26 8 2 1
2 Nieuwkoop H1 11 24 7 3 1
3 Catwijck H1 11 21 7 0 4
4 Scoop Delft H1 11 21 6 3 2
5 Loenen H1 11 19 6 1 4
6 IJburg H1 11 17 5 2 4
7 Voorhout H1 11 17 5 2 4
8 Bleiswijk H1 11 11 3 2 6
9 Wateringse veld H1 10 8 2 2 6
10 Heerhugowaard H1 11 4 1 1 9
11 Evergreen H1 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nieuwkoop H1 Heerhugowaard H1 5-2
IJburg H1 Voorhout H1 5-4
Saxenburg H1 Scoop Delft H1 1-1
Loenen H1 Bleiswijk H1 8-1
Catwijck H1 Evergreen H1 3-2
Thor H1 Wateringse veld H1 3-5
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Voorhout H1 Thor H1 6-1
Wateringse veld H1 Catwijck H1 1-3
Heerhugowaard H1 IJburg H1 3-5
Evergreen H1 Loenen H1 1-4
Bleiswijk H1 Saxenburg H1 1-4
Scoop Delft H1 Nieuwkoop H1 2-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
IJburg H1 Scoop Delft H1 2-2
Nieuwkoop H1 Bleiswijk H1 6-3
Voorhout H1 Wateringse veld H1 1-3
Loenen H1 Catwijck H1 3-2
Saxenburg H1 Evergreen H1 9-1
Thor H1 Heerhugowaard H1 2-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Thor H1 Scoop Delft H1 1-6
Wateringse veld H1 Loenen H1 0-2
Heerhugowaard H1 Voorhout H1 2-6
Bleiswijk H1 IJburg H1 2-2
Evergreen H1 Nieuwkoop H1 0-1
Catwijck H1 Saxenburg H1 0-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Voorhout H1 Scoop Delft H1 0-2
Heerhugowaard H1 Wateringse veld H1 5-2
Thor H1 Bleiswijk H1 0-3
Saxenburg H1 Loenen H1 5-2
Nieuwkoop H1 Catwijck H1 2-1
IJburg H1 Evergreen H1 4-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Wateringse veld H1 Saxenburg H1 2-7
Scoop Delft H1 Heerhugowaard H1 5-5
Evergreen H1 Thor H1 2-2
Catwijck H1 IJburg H1 1-0
Loenen H1 Nieuwkoop H1 3-3
Bleiswijk H1 Voorhout H1 4-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
IJburg H1 Loenen H1 1-0
Nieuwkoop H1 Saxenburg H1 4-2
Scoop Delft H1 Wateringse veld H1 5-3
Heerhugowaard H1 Bleiswijk H1 2-5
Voorhout H1 Evergreen H1 4-2
Thor H1 Catwijck H1 1-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Wateringse veld H1 Nieuwkoop H1 5-5
Saxenburg H1 IJburg H1 5-4
Loenen H1 Thor H1 4-0
Catwijck H1 Voorhout H1 0-1
Evergreen H1 Heerhugowaard H1 3-2
Bleiswijk H1 Scoop Delft H1 0-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Scoop Delft H1 Evergreen H1 5-1
Bleiswijk H1 Wateringse veld H1 4-4
IJburg H1 Nieuwkoop H1 2-4
Thor H1 Saxenburg H1 1-5
Voorhout H1 Loenen H1 2-0
Heerhugowaard H1 Catwijck H1 0-4
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Evergreen H1 Bleiswijk H1 0-2
Catwijck H1 Scoop Delft H1 2-1
Loenen H1 Heerhugowaard H1 4-2
Saxenburg H1 Voorhout H1 2-2
Nieuwkoop H1 Thor H1 3-1
IJburg H1 Wateringse veld H1 6-4
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Wateringse veld H1 Evergreen H1 4-1
Voorhout H1 Nieuwkoop H1 3-3
Heerhugowaard H1 Saxenburg H1 3-4
Scoop Delft H1 Loenen H1 2-1
Bleiswijk H1 Catwijck H1 3-4
Thor H1 IJburg H1 0-5
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Heerhugowaard H1 Nieuwkoop H1 1-4
Scoop Delft H1 Saxenburg H1 1-2
Bleiswijk H1 Loenen H1 3-5
Evergreen H1 Catwijck H1 1-2
Voorhout H1 IJburg H1 3-2