Dames 1
Terug

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Kjeld Crucq
Teammanager Peter Burgwal
Trainer Kjeld Crucq
Trainer Kjeld Crucq

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang Datum
Capelle D1 HCRB D1 12:30 31-10-2021
Hoeksche Waard D1 Woerden D1 12:45 31-10-2021
Krimpen D1 UNO D1 12:30 31-10-2021
Rijnvliet D1 Waddinxveen D1 12:45 31-10-2021
Souburgh D1 Scoop Delft D1 12:45 31-10-2021
Wateringse veld D1 Feijenoord D1 12:30 31-10-2021

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Woerden D1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Wateringse veld D1 6 18 6 0 0
3 UNO D1 6 13 4 1 1
4 Scoop Delft D1 6 13 4 1 1
5 Krimpen D1 6 11 3 2 1
6 Feijenoord D1 6 10 3 1 2
7 Rijnvliet D1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Capelle D1 6 5 1 2 3
9 Souburgh D1 6 3 1 0 5
10 HCRB D1 6 3 1 0 5
11 Hoeksche Waard D1 6 1 0 1 5
12 Waddinxveen D1 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt HC Feijenoord D1 12:30 thuis - veld 1
7 nov Hockeyclub UNO D1 12:30 uit
14 nov HC Waddinxveen D1 12:30 thuis - veld 1
21 nov Scoop Delft D1 n.n.b uit
28 nov MHC Woerden D1 12:30 thuis - veld 1
13 mrt HCRB D1 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt HC Capelle D1 12:30 uit
27 mrt HC De Hoeksche Waard D1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh D1 n.n.b uit
10 apr HC Rijnvliet D1 n.n.b thuis
24 apr M.H.C. Krimpen D1 n.n.b uit
8 mei HC Feijenoord D1 n.n.b uit
15 mei Hockeyclub UNO D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei HC Waddinxveen D1 n.n.b uit
29 mei Scoop Delft D1 n.n.b thuis
12 jun MHC Woerden D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Capelle D1 Krimpen D1 1-4
Scoop Delft D1 Waddinxveen D1 6-0
Souburgh D1 Feijenoord D1 0-2
Woerden D1 UNO D1 2-1
HCRB D1 Wateringse veld D1 2-6
Hoeksche Waard D1 Rijnvliet D1 0-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
UNO D1 HCRB D1 5-0
Krimpen D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 3-0
Feijenoord D1 Scoop Delft D1 0-1
Wateringse veld D1 Capelle D1 2-0
Rijnvliet D1 Souburgh D1 5-1
Waddinxveen D1 Woerden D1 0-13
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rijnvliet D1 Feijenoord D1 1-3
Hoeksche Waard D1 Wateringse veld D1 0-7
Woerden D1 Scoop Delft D1 3-2
HCRB D1 Waddinxveen D1 4-2
Souburgh D1 Krimpen D1 1-2
Capelle D1 UNO D1 2-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
UNO D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 5-0
Feijenoord D1 Woerden D1 0-2
Wateringse veld D1 Souburgh D1 3-0
Waddinxveen D1 Capelle D1 0-5
Krimpen D1 Rijnvliet D1 3-3
Scoop Delft D1 HCRB D1 6-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Hoeksche Waard D1 Waddinxveen D1 2-2
Krimpen D1 Feijenoord D1 2-2
Capelle D1 Scoop Delft D1 1-1
Souburgh D1 UNO D1 2-6
Rijnvliet D1 Wateringse veld D1 1-2
HCRB D1 Woerden D1 1-4
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Woerden D1 Capelle D1 9-1
Waddinxveen D1 Souburgh D1 1-3
Wateringse veld D1 Krimpen D1 8-1
UNO D1 Rijnvliet D1 4-2
Hoeksche Waard D1 Scoop Delft D1 1-4
Feijenoord D1 HCRB D1 3-1