Meisjes A2
Terug

Meisjes A2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zoetermeer MA2 14 38 12 2 0
2 Roomburg MA2 14 31 10 1 3
3 Forescate MA3 14 26 8 2 4
4 Leiden MA4 14 22 7 1 6
5 Catwijck MA2 14 16 5 1 8
6 Westland MA3 14 13 4 1 9
7 Alecto MA2 14 11 3 2 9
8 Wateringse veld MA2 14 6 2 0 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021
Wateringse veld MA2 Westland MA3 1-3
Catwijck MA2 Alecto MA2 5-2
Zoetermeer MA2 Leiden MA4 5-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Roomburg MA2 Forescate MA3 4-0
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
Roomburg MA2 Alecto MA2 6-2
Westland MA3 Catwijck MA2 3-2
Leiden MA4 Wateringse veld MA2 0-2
Forescate MA3 Zoetermeer MA2 1-2
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
Wateringse veld MA2 Forescate MA3 1-4
Westland MA3 Alecto MA2 3-1
Zoetermeer MA2 Roomburg MA2 5-2
Catwijck MA2 Leiden MA4 4-1
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Forescate MA3 Catwijck MA2 3-0
Roomburg MA2 Wateringse veld MA2 6-0
Leiden MA4 Westland MA3 4-1
Alecto MA2 Zoetermeer MA2 2-4
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
Wateringse veld MA2 Zoetermeer MA2 1-2
Leiden MA4 Alecto MA2 2-1
Westland MA3 Forescate MA3 0-1
Catwijck MA2 Roomburg MA2 0-7
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Forescate MA3 Leiden MA4 4-0
Zoetermeer MA2 Catwijck MA2 3-3
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Leiden MA4 Roomburg MA2 2-1
Catwijck MA2 Wateringse veld MA2 4-1
Alecto MA2 Forescate MA3 2-3
Westland MA3 Zoetermeer MA2 0-1
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Forescate MA3 Roomburg MA2 1-7
Leiden MA4 Zoetermeer MA2 1-2
Alecto MA2 Catwijck MA2 2-4
Westland MA3 Wateringse veld MA2 3-0
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Wateringse veld MA2 Leiden MA4 1-2
Alecto MA2 Roomburg MA2 3-5
Catwijck MA2 Westland MA3 5-3
Zoetermeer MA2 Forescate MA3 2-2
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Roomburg MA2 Zoetermeer MA2 1-3
Forescate MA3 Wateringse veld MA2 9-1
Leiden MA4 Catwijck MA2 4-2
Alecto MA2 Westland MA3 2-2
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Roomburg MA2 Westland MA3 3-1
Wateringse veld MA2 Alecto MA2 0-4
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Zoetermeer MA2 Alecto MA2 7-0
Catwijck MA2 Forescate MA3 1-7
Wateringse veld MA2 Roomburg MA2 1-8
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Zoetermeer MA2 Wateringse veld MA2 2-0
Roomburg MA2 Catwijck MA2 7-1
Forescate MA3 Westland MA3 7-1
Alecto MA2 Leiden MA4 4-3
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Alecto MA2 Wateringse veld MA2 3-1
Westland MA3 Roomburg MA2 2-10
Catwijck MA2 Zoetermeer MA2 1-3
Leiden MA4 Forescate MA3 3-1
MAANDAG 23 MEI 2022
Wateringse veld MA2 Catwijck MA2 2-0
WOENSDAG 25 MEI 2022
Westland MA3 Leiden MA4 0-12
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022
Zoetermeer MA2 Westland MA3 4-0
Roomburg MA2 Leiden MA4 1-1
Forescate MA3 Alecto MA2 0-0