Jongens A1
Terug

Jongens A1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kieviten JA1 14 34 11 1 2
2 Roomburg JA2 14 28 8 4 2
3 Wateringse veld JA1 14 24 6 6 2
4 HGC JA2 14 22 7 1 6
5 Voorhout JA1 14 15 4 3 7
6 Forescate JA2 14 13 3 4 7
7 HDM JA4 14 11 3 2 9
8 Leiden JA3 14 10 3 1 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021
Wateringse veld JA1 Roomburg JA2 2-2
HGC JA2 HDM JA4 5-2
Kieviten JA1 Leiden JA3 2-1
Voorhout JA1 Forescate JA2 3-2
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
Forescate JA2 HGC JA2 2-6
HDM JA4 Wateringse veld JA1 0-7
Leiden JA3 Voorhout JA1 5-4
Roomburg JA2 Kieviten JA1 1-2
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
Kieviten JA1 HDM JA4 2-1
HGC JA2 Voorhout JA1 7-3
Wateringse veld JA1 Forescate JA2 3-3
Roomburg JA2 Leiden JA3 4-3
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Voorhout JA1 Wateringse veld JA1 1-1
HDM JA4 Roomburg JA2 0-2
Leiden JA3 HGC JA2 4-4
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
HDM JA4 Leiden JA3 0-5
Wateringse veld JA1 HGC JA2 4-2
Roomburg JA2 Forescate JA2 2-2
Kieviten JA1 Voorhout JA1 5-1
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021
Forescate JA2 Kieviten JA1 2-8
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Forescate JA2 HDM JA4 3-3
Voorhout JA1 Roomburg JA2 1-3
Wateringse veld JA1 Leiden JA3 3-2
HGC JA2 Kieviten JA1 3-5
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Roomburg JA2 HGC JA2 3-2
Leiden JA3 Forescate JA2 6-3
Kieviten JA1 Wateringse veld JA1 3-2
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Forescate JA2 Voorhout JA1 6-2
HDM JA4 HGC JA2 0-4
Leiden JA3 Kieviten JA1 2-5
Roomburg JA2 Wateringse veld JA1 2-2
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Wateringse veld JA1 HDM JA4 1-1
HGC JA2 Forescate JA2 2-4
Voorhout JA1 Leiden JA3 2-1
Kieviten JA1 Roomburg JA2 2-6
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Voorhout JA1 HGC JA2 3-2
Forescate JA2 Wateringse veld JA1 1-1
HDM JA4 Kieviten JA1 1-6
Leiden JA3 Roomburg JA2 1-4
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
HDM JA4 Voorhout JA1 6-2
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Wateringse veld JA1 Voorhout JA1 4-2
Roomburg JA2 HDM JA4 6-0
HGC JA2 Leiden JA3 4-2
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Leiden JA3 HDM JA4 1-2
Forescate JA2 Roomburg JA2 0-3
Voorhout JA1 Kieviten JA1 2-2
HGC JA2 Wateringse veld JA1 5-3
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Kieviten JA1 HGC JA2 3-2
Roomburg JA2 Voorhout JA1 1-1
HDM JA4 Forescate JA2 2-0
Leiden JA3 Wateringse veld JA1 1-2
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022
Forescate JA2 Leiden JA3 2-1
HGC JA2 Roomburg JA2 3-0
Wateringse veld JA1 Kieviten JA1 2-1
Voorhout JA1 HDM JA4 7-0
ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2022
Kieviten JA1 Forescate JA2 6-4