Terug
MO16-4
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Datum |
Schoonhoven MO16-1 |
Wateringse veld MO16-4 |
11:30 |
25-5-2024 |
Delfshaven MO16-1 |
Hoeksche Waard MO16-3 |
16:30 |
25-5-2024 |
Victoria MO16-4 |
Gouda MO16-4 |
16:45 |
25-5-2024 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Delfshaven MO16-1 |
7 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
30 |
11 |
0 |
2 |
Victoria MO16-4 |
7 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
26 |
11 |
0 |
3 |
Gouda MO16-4 |
7 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
25 |
19 |
0 |
4 |
Wateringse veld MO16-4 |
7 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
13 |
18 |
0 |
5 |
Schoonhoven MO16-1 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
17 |
32 |
0 |
6 |
Hoeksche Waard MO16-3 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
5 |
25 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
25 mei |
Schoonhovense MHC MO16-1 |
11:30 |
uit
|
1 jun |
HV Victoria MO16-4 |
16:00 |
thuis - veld 2
|
8 jun |
Goudse MHC MO16-4 |
n.n.b
|
uit
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 |
Wateringse veld MO16-4 |
Delfshaven MO16-1 |
(3-5)final |
Gouda MO16-4 |
Hoeksche Waard MO16-3 |
(4-2)final |
Victoria MO16-4 |
Schoonhoven MO16-1 |
(3-0)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 |
Schoonhoven MO16-1 |
Gouda MO16-4 |
(2-5)final |
Delfshaven MO16-1 |
Victoria MO16-4 |
(2-0)final |
Hoeksche Waard MO16-3 |
Wateringse veld MO16-4 |
(0-1)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 |
Gouda MO16-4 |
Victoria MO16-4 |
(1-4)final |
Wateringse veld MO16-4 |
Schoonhoven MO16-1 |
(3-0)final |
Hoeksche Waard MO16-3 |
Delfshaven MO16-1 |
(0-4)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 |
Schoonhoven MO16-1 |
Hoeksche Waard MO16-3 |
(7-0)final |
Gouda MO16-4 |
Delfshaven MO16-1 |
(2-5)final |
VRIJDAG 5 APRIL 2024 |
Victoria MO16-4 |
Wateringse veld MO16-4 |
(8-1)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 |
Wateringse veld MO16-4 |
Gouda MO16-4 |
(1-2)final |
Hoeksche Waard MO16-3 |
Victoria MO16-4 |
(1-2)final |
Delfshaven MO16-1 |
Schoonhoven MO16-1 |
(8-2)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 |
Delfshaven MO16-1 |
Wateringse veld MO16-4 |
(3-1)final |
Schoonhoven MO16-1 |
Victoria MO16-4 |
(3-6)final |
Hoeksche Waard MO16-3 |
Gouda MO16-4 |
(2-4)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 |
Wateringse veld MO16-4 |
Hoeksche Waard MO16-3 |
(3-0)final |
Gouda MO16-4 |
Schoonhoven MO16-1 |
(7-3)final |
Victoria MO16-4 |
Delfshaven MO16-1 |
(3-3)final |