HO25-1
Terug

HO25-1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang Datum
Alecto HO25-1 Souburgh HO25-1-O 11:00 26-5-2024
Forescate HO25-2 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-7 11:00 26-5-2024
Scoop Delft HO25-2 Feijenoord HO25-1 11:15 26-5-2024
Wateringse veld HO25-1-O Leiden HO25-6 14:45 26-5-2024

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Scoop Delft HO25-2 7 18 6 0 1
2 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-7 7 18 6 0 1
3 Feijenoord HO25-1 6 15 5 0 1
4 Wateringse veld HO25-1-O 6 12 4 0 2
5 Souburgh HO25-1-O 7 12 4 0 3
6 Alecto HO25-1 6 9 3 0 3
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 8 9 3 0 5
8 Rijswijk HO25-1 7 6 2 0 5
9 Forescate HO25-2 6 0 0 0 6
10 Leiden HO25-6 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei LOHC HO25-6 14:45 thuis - veld 1
2 jun HC Feijenoord HO25-1 10:00 uit
9 jun Rijswijksche Hockey Club HO25-1 14:45 thuis - veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Rijswijk HO25-1 Forescate HO25-2 (3-2)final
Scoop Delft HO25-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 (4-3)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-7 Souburgh HO25-1-O (4-1)final
Feijenoord HO25-1 Alecto HO25-1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Souburgh HO25-1-O Leiden HO25-6 (11-3)final
Wateringse veld HO25-1-O Scoop Delft HO25-2 (3-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-7 (2-4)scheduled
Alecto HO25-1 Rijswijk HO25-1 (9-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Feijenoord HO25-1 Souburgh HO25-1-O (5-0)final
Leiden HO25-6 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-7 (1-6)scheduled
Wateringse veld HO25-1-O Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 (4-0)scheduled
Scoop Delft HO25-2 Forescate HO25-2 (7-0)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Souburgh HO25-1-O Rijswijk HO25-1 (3-2)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-7 Feijenoord HO25-1 (6-1)final
Alecto HO25-1 Scoop Delft HO25-2 (1-2)final
Forescate HO25-2 Wateringse veld HO25-1-O (1-6)final
VRIJDAG 5 APRIL 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 Leiden HO25-6 (1-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Rijswijk HO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-7 (2-4)final
Feijenoord HO25-1 Leiden HO25-6 (8-2)final
Forescate HO25-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 (1-3)scheduled
Wateringse veld HO25-1-O Alecto HO25-1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Leiden HO25-6 Rijswijk HO25-1 (2-5)final
Souburgh HO25-1-O Scoop Delft HO25-2 (4-5)final
Alecto HO25-1 Forescate HO25-2 (4-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 Feijenoord HO25-1 (0-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Scoop Delft HO25-2 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-7 (1-0)scheduled
Alecto HO25-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 (2-1)scheduled
Rijswijk HO25-1 Feijenoord HO25-1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2024
Wateringse veld HO25-1-O Souburgh HO25-1-O (4-5)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 Rijswijk HO25-1 (6-4)scheduled
Leiden HO25-6 Scoop Delft HO25-2 (0-11)final
Souburgh HO25-1-O Forescate HO25-2 (7-2)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-7 Wateringse veld HO25-1-O (4-2)final