DO25-1
Terug

DO25-1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang Datum
Dopie DO25-3 Evergreen DO25-2 9:00 26-5-2024
Westland DO25-2 Victoria DO25-10 12:45 26-5-2024
Leonidas DO25-8 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 13:00 26-5-2024
Ring Pass Delft DO25-2 Roomburg DO25-1 14:30 26-5-2024
Leiden DO25-9 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 15:00 26-5-2024
Wateringse veld DO25-1 Alecto DO25-2 16:45 26-5-2024

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria DO25-10 8 22 7 1 0
2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 8 16 5 1 2
3 Westland DO25-2 8 16 5 1 2
4 Dopie DO25-3 8 16 5 1 2
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 8 16 5 1 2
6 Leonidas DO25-8 8 15 4 3 1
7 Ring Pass Delft DO25-2 8 9 2 3 3
8 Wateringse veld DO25-1 8 8 2 2 4
9 Leiden DO25-9 8 8 2 2 4
10 Alecto DO25-2 8 5 1 2 5
11 Evergreen DO25-2 8 3 1 0 7
12 Roomburg DO25-1 8 1 0 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei L.S.C. ALECTO DO25-2 16:45 thuis - veld 1
2 jun Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg DO25-1 12:30 uit
9 jun HV Victoria DO25-10 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Victoria DO25-10 Roomburg DO25-1 (5-0)final
Evergreen DO25-2 Ring Pass Delft DO25-2 (2-5)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 Westland DO25-2 (1-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 Wateringse veld DO25-1 (3-2)scheduled
Dopie DO25-3 Alecto DO25-2 (4-4)scheduled
Leonidas DO25-8 Leiden DO25-9 (8-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Roomburg DO25-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 (3-4)final
Ring Pass Delft DO25-2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 (1-3)scheduled
Westland DO25-2 Leonidas DO25-8 (3-4)final
Leiden DO25-9 Dopie DO25-3 (3-5)final
Alecto DO25-2 Victoria DO25-10 (0-3)scheduled
Wateringse veld DO25-1 Evergreen DO25-2 (9-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Dopie DO25-3 Westland DO25-2 (1-4)final
Leonidas DO25-8 Ring Pass Delft DO25-2 (2-2)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 Victoria DO25-10 (1-2)scheduled
Evergreen DO25-2 Roomburg DO25-1 (2-1)final
Leiden DO25-9 Alecto DO25-2 (6-1)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 Wateringse veld DO25-1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Roomburg DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 (0-2)final
Ring Pass Delft DO25-2 Dopie DO25-3 (0-3)scheduled
Victoria DO25-10 Evergreen DO25-2 (4-1)final
Wateringse veld DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-8 (3-3)scheduled
WOENSDAG 27 MAART 2024
Westland DO25-2 Leiden DO25-9 (5-2)final
DINSDAG 2 APRIL 2024
Alecto DO25-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Leonidas DO25-8 Roomburg DO25-1 (3-1)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 Victoria DO25-10 (1-7)final
Evergreen DO25-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 (1-6)scheduled
Westland DO25-2 Alecto DO25-2 (5-3)final
Leiden DO25-9 Ring Pass Delft DO25-2 (2-2)scheduled
Dopie DO25-3 Wateringse veld DO25-1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Alecto DO25-2 Evergreen DO25-2 (3-2)final
Wateringse veld DO25-1 Leiden DO25-9 (1-1)final
Ring Pass Delft DO25-2 Westland DO25-2 (3-1)final
Roomburg DO25-1 Dopie DO25-3 (2-4)final
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2024
Victoria DO25-10 Leonidas DO25-8 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Leonidas DO25-8 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 (2-3)scheduled
Leiden DO25-9 Roomburg DO25-1 (3-2)final
Westland DO25-2 Wateringse veld DO25-1 (5-3)final
Dopie DO25-3 Victoria DO25-10 (1-4)final
MAANDAG 22 APRIL 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 (5-5)scheduled
WOENSDAG 24 APRIL 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 Evergreen DO25-2 (11-1)scheduled
DONDERDAG 2 MEI 2024
Ring Pass Delft DO25-2 Alecto DO25-2 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Roomburg DO25-1 Westland DO25-2 (1-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 Dopie DO25-3 (1-5)scheduled
Victoria DO25-10 Leiden DO25-9 (6-1)final
Evergreen DO25-2 Leonidas DO25-8 (0-4)scheduled
Alecto DO25-2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-13 (0-7)final
Wateringse veld DO25-1 Ring Pass Delft DO25-2 (1-0)final