Organisatie
Terug

Bestuur

Igor Passchier

Voorzitter

Ingrid Bastings

Secretaris

Marcel Dries

Penningmeester

Barbelijn Hoenke

Lid hockeyzaken (jeugd)

Friso van Leeuwen

Lid hockeyzaken (senioren)

Ien van den Berge

Lid exploitatie

Vincent de Boer

Lid algemene zaken

Bestuursondersteuning

Laura Franse

Secretariaat

Hester Kors

Ledenadministrateur

Eugène van Eijk

Contractbeheer

Maaike Kuiper-Geursen

Vrijwilligerscoördinator

Ilona de Boer

Vrijwilligerscoördinator

Accommodatiecommissie

Michel Mouwen

Lid

Johan Bosma

Lid

Edwin Winkler

Lid

Peter Mulders

Lid

Activiteitencommissie

Melanie van Vugt

Lid

Patricia van Beek

Lid

Touria Asahad

Lid

Femke Nevrlka

Lid

Ozlem Duztas

Lid

Communicatiecommissie

Wessel van Leeuwen

LISA-beheerder

Ingrid Bastings

Lid

Bente Spaans

Social media (Facebook en Instagram)

Pablo Venema

Social media (Facebook en Instagram)

Gijs van Leeuwen

Social media (Facebook en Instagram)

EHBO

Saskia van der Laan

Lid

Emma Hoebert

Lid

Eric-Jan Heydenrijk

Lid

Evenementencommissie

Dennis Hemminga

Lid

Exploitatiecommissie

Robert Jan Stomps

Voorzitter

Yvon Burgwal

Lid

Margreet Lenters

Lid

Leonie van der Boom

Voorraadbeheer

Daan van Adrichem

Lid

Laura Franse

Lid

Fithockeycommissie

Mieke Mouwen

Voorzitter

Hockey Technische Ondersteuning

Rogier Koopman

Trainers Coördinator

Jeugdcommissie

Barbelijn Hoenke

Voorzitter

Alice van de Vooren

Secretaris

Jona de Boer

Coördinator nieuwe leden

Devin van Ooijen

Lijncoördinator Jongens A

Joris van Daal

Lijncoördinator Jongens A

Devin van Ooijen

Lijncoördinator Jongens B

Joris van Daal

Lijncoördinator Jongens B

Devin van Ooijen

Lijncoördinator Jongens C

Joris van Daal

Lijncoördinator Jongens C

Helen Mark

Lijncoördinator Jongens D

Jelena Johnstone

Lijncoördinator Jongens D

Helen Mark

Lijncoördinator Jongens E

Jelena Johnstone

Lijncoördinator Jongens E

Paul van Duijvenbode

Lijncoördinator Jongens F

Jan-Maarten Rovers

Lijncoördinator Meisjes A

Jan-Maarten Rovers

Lijncoördinator Meisjes B

Suzanne Stapper

Lijncoördinator Meisjes C

Yvette de Zoete

Lijncoördinator Meisjes C

Suzanne Stapper

Lijncoördinator Meisjes D

Yvette de Zoete

Lijncoördinator Meisjes D

Raffaella Brabander

Lijncoördinator Meisjes E

Bas Bartels

Lijncoördinator Meisjes E

Paul van Duijvenbode

Lijncoördinator Meisjes F

Maaike Kuiper-Geursen

Lijncoördinator Benjamins en Smurfen

Ilona de Boer

Lijncoördinator Benjamins en Smurfen

Colette Steenmetser

Coördinator Keepers

Koos Bossers

Coördinator Keepers

Materiaalcommissie

Laurens van der Boom

Lid

Paco Bakker

Lid

Peter Mulders

Lid

Robert Houwaart

Lid

Scheidsrechterscommissie

Beau Boelhouwer

Lid

Dave Badoux

Lid

Jens Hoogelander

Lid

Helene van der Sluijs

Voorzitter

Margriet van der Burg

Lid

Seniorencommissie

Friso van Leeuwen

Voorzitter

Johan van Rijn

Lijncoördinator Dames

Rob Tetteroo

Lijncoördinator Heren

Sjoerd Mouwen

Lid

Charo van Eijk

Lid

Sponsorcommissie

Remko Hayes

Lid

Hans Stiemsma

Lid

Sportiviteit en respect

Linda Hoebe

Lid

Esmay Lunes

Lid

Technische Commissie

Edwin Rijsdijk

Lid

Nathalie Brouwer

Voorzitter

Lars op den Brouw

Lid

Edwin Winkler

Lid

Erik Roos

Lid

Ton Dries

Lid

Toernooicommissie

Chris van Bronckhorst

Lid

Marleen Looijer

Lid

Liesbeth van den Bronk

Lid

Milca van Elk

Lid

Trimhockeycommissie

Peter Burgwal

Voorzitter

Edwin Winkler

Lid

Vertrouwenscontactpersoon

Arina Blom

Lid

Wedstrijdsecretariaat

Monique Badoux

Lid

Ruud Hazenboom

Wedstrijdsecretaris

Zaalhockey

Annemieke de Haan

Lid