Wedstrijdschema
Terug

Wedstrijden

Het wedstrijdsecretariaat van HCWV is te bereiken via [email protected].

Jongens F
MF01-Zaal - HDS MF3
09:10
Thuis
MF01-Zaal - BerkelRodenrijs MF7
09:50
Uit
MF02-Zaal - HC De Hoeksche Waard MF1
09:30
Thuis
MF02-Zaal - OMHC MF4
10:50
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA03 - Wateringseveld Meisjes B3
n.n.b.
Uit
Meisjes B
MB02 - Wateringseveld Meisjes C2
n.n.b.
Uit
MB02 - Wateringseveld Meisjes C2
n.n.b.
Thuis
MB03 - Wateringseveld Meisjes A3
14:30 - veld 2
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC01 - Reservering Training
13:00 - veld 1
Thuis
MC02 - Wateringseveld Meisjes B2
n.n.b.
Thuis
MC02 - Wateringseveld Meisjes B2
n.n.b.
Uit
Meisjes D
MD03 - Oefenwedstrijd ???
n.n.b.
Thuis
MD04 - Wateringseveld Meisjes D5
10:00 - veld 1
Thuis
MD05 - Wateringseveld Meisjes D4
n.n.b.
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E01-Zaal - HC Schiedam M6E3
08:30
Uit
M6E01-Zaal - Rijswijk M6E3
09:10
Uit
M6E02 - Wateringseveld Jongens 6E2
11:00 - veld 3
Uit
M6E02-Zaal - HDS M6E4
10:30
Uit
M6E02-Zaal - hdm M6E8
11:10
Thuis
M6E03 - Wateringseveld Jongens 6E2
n.n.b.
Uit
M6E03 - Wateringseveld Jongens 6E1
11:00 - veld 3
Uit
M8E01 - Wateringseveld Jongens 8E2
11:30 - veld 2
Uit
M8E01-Zaal - HC Schiedam M8E2
13:10
Uit
M8E01-Zaal - BerkelRodenrijs M8E2
13:50
Uit
M8E02 - Wateringseveld Jongens 8E2
n.n.b.
Uit
M8E02 - Wateringseveld Jongens 8E1
11:30 - veld 2
Uit
M8E02 - Wateringseveld Jongens 8E1
12:30 - veld 2
Thuis
Jongens A
JA01 - Reservering training
10:00 - veld 2
Thuis
Jongens B
JB01-Zaal - Roomburg JB2
15:10
Uit
JB01-Zaal - HDS JB2
15:50
Uit
Jongens E
J6E01 - Wateringseveld Meisjes 6E3
n.n.b.
Thuis
J6E01-Zaal - Cartouche J6E5
10:30
Uit
J6E01-Zaal - LOHC J6E3
11:10
Thuis
J6E02 - Wateringseveld Meisjes 6E2
n.n.b.
Thuis
J6E02 - Wateringseveld Meisjes 6E3
11:00 - veld 3
Thuis
J8E01 - Wateringseveld Meisjes 8E2
n.n.b.
Thuis
J8E01 - Wateringseveld Meisjes 8E2
n.n.b.
Uit
J8E01 - Wateringseveld Jongens 8E2
11:30 - veld 2
Thuis
J8E02 - Wateringseveld Meisjes 8E1
n.n.b.
Thuis
J8E02 - Wateringseveld Jongens 8E1
n.n.b.
Uit
J8E02 - Wateringseveld Meisjes 8E2
12:00 - veld 2
Thuis
Jongens F
JF01-Zaal - Pijnacker JF2
10:20
Uit
JF01-Zaal - HC De Hoeksche Waard JF1
12:00
Thuis
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Bleiswijk MF2 - Craeyenhout MF4
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Hoeksche Waard MF1 - Ommoord MF4
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL HUDITO JF2 - Pijnacker JF2
12:50
Thuis
MIXF01-Zaal - Craeyenhout MF4
09:30
Thuis
MIXF01-Zaal - HV Bleiswijk MF2
10:50
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten